Bap starting order

KyleMurray

Well-Known Member
Posts
628
Reaction
20
Qualifying Order For:

Class 1: (17)

Unlimited Truck: (5)

1 #155 Joseph David
2 #1.. Kevin Thompson
3 #101 Pat Dean
4 #116 Josh Daniels
5 #199 Clayon Scudder
6 #154 Jim Tcker
7 #56 Jeff Seiert
8 #157 RichardBoyle
9 #1 Todd Wylli
10 #122 Johny Greaves 11 #152 Sean Mecham
12 #106 Kevin Ellis
13 #1.. Joe Desrosiers
14 #109 Tony Murray
15 #58 George Pondella
16 #148 Victor Gruber
17 #68 Marc Ewing
18 #102 C.J. Hutchins
19 #3 Chris Kemp
20 #177 T.J. Flores
21 #1.. Dale Dondel
22 #132 Jennifer Clemison



Class 10: (15)

1 #10.. Chip Prescott
2 #1057 Christian Hall
3 #1021 Jay Watson
4 #1038 Michael LaPaglia
5 #10.. Clint Armstrong
6 #1007 Bekki Wik
7 #1082 James Dean
8 #1067 Roger Starkey
9 #1009 Hunter Buettner
10 #1002 Cody Freeman
11#1092 Cody Jeffers
12 #1010 Mark Talla
13 #1028 Clint Barry
14 #1068 Jordan Poole
15 #1008 Steven Bradford Jr.



Class 12: (10)

1 #1205 Joel Whitted
2 #1212 Greg Crew
3 #1215 Michael Benedict
4 #1216 Randy Jones
5 #1299 Vic Bruckmann
6 #1230 Ken Tapert
7 #1259 Bob Dziurawiec
8 #1288 Brady Wisdom
9 #1222 Steve Waters
10 #1206 Hector Garcia Jr.



Class 1600: (46)

1 #1616 Cory Boyer
2 #1603 Michael "Bud" Ward
3 #1689 Corey Torres
4 #1688 Luke McMillin
5 #1660 Mike Montes
6 #1629 Johnny Burns
7 #1612 Blaine Conrad
8 #16.. Roberto Romo
9 #1623 Jason Coleman
10 #1667 Evan Dixon
11 #1614 Andrew Neal
12 #1628 Dan Bellefontaine
13 #1619 Justin Smith
14 #1699 Mike Meehan
15 #1687 Cody Robinson
16 #1606 Matt Gumz
17 #1627 Day Gang
18 #1639 Jeff Bruner
19 #1624 Aaron Hawley
20 #1637 Bryan Matthews
21 #1631 Bryan Meyers
22 #1620 Tony Ferrato
23 #1604 Dan McMillin
24 #1671 Ken Tapert
25 #1663 Chris Adamik
26 #1668 Clint Braun
27 #1644 Joe Laff
28 #1634 Curt Geer
29 #16.. Rob Archibald
30 #16.. Lorenzo Rodriguez
31 #16.. Andrew Myers
32 #1677 Andy Grider
33 #1601 Scott Smith
34 #1695 Mac Marmon
35 #1636 John Grossini
36 #1698 Doug Renfro
37 1657 Ramsey El Wardani
38 #1621 Mike Harvey
39 #1611 Jacob Andrew
40 #1662 Arnoldo Gutierrez
41 #16.. Neri Sanchez
42 #16.. Vince Viola
43 #16.. Carlos Albanez
44 #1632 Byron Ziegler
45 #1673 Michael Ward
46 #1609 Emilee Almberg



Class 8: (2)

1 #8014 Richard Waite
2 #8055 Jason Bettelyoun



Heavy Metal: (5)

1 #822 Jonathon Libby
2 #804 Randy Shields
3 #859 Craig Reynolds
4 #863 John Maraia
5 #841 George Rosenbaum



Class 5: (1)

1 #525 Ben Swift


Class 7: (5)

1 #7222 Dana Dague
2 #7288 Steven Albrecht
3 #72.. Gregg Hempel
4 #7223 Broc Hersam
5 #7201 Brandon Walsh



Class 3000: (3)

1 #3053 Ryan Frisby
2 #3009 John Gould
3 #3027 Shawn Schauwecker

Mini Metal: (0)


Class 18: (5)

1 #1803 Rick Dale
2 #1853 Clint Malburg
3 #1801 John Pelliser
2nd R/S#1800 Daniel Maurer
R/S #1877 Tomas A Moraes



Class 5/1600: (4)

1 #564 Mark Lundberg
2 #586 David Hendrickson
3 #588 Richard Diaz
R/S #592 Tom Bird



Class 9: (21)

1 #922 Jacob Davidson
2 #992 Giti Gowland
3 #998 Kyle Murray
4 #928 Kyle Vizzo
5 #954 Steve Johnson
6 #906 Conner Sprawls
7 #997 Dan Lutz
8 #931 Dean Rohan
9 #988 Paul Robinson
10#916 Randy Ward
11 #923 Brian Caudill
12 #904 Tyler Petersen
13 #969 Steve Vega
14 #920 Kurt Davidson Jr.
15 #921 Andrew Davidson
16 #957 Erick Burfield
17 #979 Derek Eugenio
18 #913 Joshua Englestead
19 #951 John Whitlow
20 #919 Brandon Holly
21 #909 Mike Munoz


NAPA CHASSIS 7S Challenge: (2)

1 #7129 Robbie Cockrell
2 #7155 Peter Garfinkle



Unlimited Sportsman Buggy (Class 15): (12)
1 #15.. Brandon Blust
2 #1557 Pamela Hall
3 #1580 Jessica Freeman
4 #1504 Dean Defreze
5 #1519 Wayne Gould
6 #1509 Eric Trondle
7 #1563 Anthony Armstrong
8 #1567 Roger Starkey
9 #1502 Cody Freeman
10 #15.. Ken Tapert
11 #1507 Bekki Wik
12 # 1524 Aaron Hawley


Limited Sportsman Buggy (Class 13): (22)
1 #1301 Derek Bradley
2 #1377 Jay Shain
3 #1360 Cassidy Ziegler
4 #1380 Ruben Rodriguez
5 #1368 Jordan Poole
6 #1336 Bree Cloud
7 #1300 Billy Shapley III
8 #1302 Bre Bradley
9 #1309 Randy Jones
10 #1333 Jack Bassett
11 #1373 Mark Brister
12 #1312 Blaine Conrad
13 #1627 Day Gang
14 #1383 Luke McMillin
15 #1363 Chris Adamik
16 #1371 Ken Tapert
17 #1314 Andrew Neal
18 #1323 Jason Coleman
19 #1388 Richard Diaz
20 #1399 Mike Meehan
21 #1321 Mike Harvey
22 #1337 Bryan Matthews

Class 1450: (34)
1 #1432 Noah Quantrell
2 #1411 George Rosenbaum
3 #14.. Jeremy Smeltzer
4 #1409 Jim Borden
5 #1476 Ron Attig
6 #1421 Gary Oliver
7 #1453 Spencer Smith
8 #1447 Darren Parsons
9 #1434 Duane Evans
10 #14.. Joey Chott
11 #1461 James Gill
12 #1416 Kevin Knight
13 #14.. Kenneth Thompson
14 #1440 Brian Trochenski
15 #1451 Steve Olliges
16 #1480 Joe Ruffo
17 #1494 Vincent Munoz
18 #1437 Ryan Dunn
19 #14.. Craig Dillard
20 #1404 Randy Shields
21 #1414 Andrew Leavitt
22 #14.. Curtis Goodpaster
23 #1401 Chris Ramey
24 #14.. Nick Tonelli
25 #1459 Craig Reynolds
26 #1487 Eric Minks
27 #1428 Kevin McKeown
28 #1484 Josh Taylor
29 #1477 Eric Ludian
30 #14.. Lee Orr
31 #1457 Chris Michael
32 #1463 John Maraia
33 #1498 Tyler Buquet
34 #1419 Paul Hayslett


UTV: (2)
1# 1999 Jim Rossi
2#1908 William Morris


VORE - VC:


Stock Full:


Stock Bug: (17)

1 #1179 Michael Brenner
2 #1103 Scott Wisdom
3 #1191 Dave Cote
4 #1100 Robert Johnson
5 #1189 Ed Mahoney
6 #1158 David Hendrickson
7 #11.. Alan Perrault
8 #1180 Steven Bertrand
9 #1102 JR Nichols
10 #1166 Ryan McCrory
11 #1125 Michael Cote
12 #1121 Garey Leavitt
13 #1155 Chris Green
14 #1138 Chris Anderson
15 #1162 Dave Jones
16 #1108 Brian Bockius
17 #1150 Bob Depew
 

R_LLEWELLYN

Well-Known Member
Posts
257
Reaction
144
in 16 group 4 (bean,meehan,robinson and gumz) leaving the line together is gonna be a fun to group to watch
 

snoreracer

Well-Known Member
Posts
4,061
Reaction
2,556
The 1st 1600 line Boyer , Ward, Torres and McMillin will be fun the watch . I would say every 1600 starting wave will be a great show.
 

pcecracing

Well-Known Member
Posts
123
Reaction
3
Class 1 Josh,TJ, Pat Dean. Class 10 Clint,LaPaglia, Hall, 3000 Ryan frisby 1600 crap shoot Bean, Mc Millin (2),Boyer and Coleman
 
Top