Primm Drawing

Will_Higman

Dakar Finisher
Posts
1,010
Reaction
293
The Primm 300 drawing results are now posted at the Score website.

Will Higman
 

Tony_Barraza

Well-Known Member
Posts
2,021
Reaction
103
TROPHY TRUCK: 
6 Steve Sourapas 
5 Marty Coyne 
8 Dan Smith 
1 Tim Herbst 
15 Jim Beaver 
23 Gary Dircks 
3 Mark Post 
12 Brian Collins 
7 Scott Steinberger 
4 Gus Vildosola 
97 B.J. Baldwin 

PROTRUCK: 
255 Alan Pflueger 
242 Tony Licitra 
213 Mark Kyle 

CLASS 1: 
101 Mike Voyles 
102 Cesar Fuentes 
103 Mike Accordino 
100 Troy Herbst 
105 Scott McMillin 
106 Chuck Hovey 
107 Rick Wilson 
108 Dan Myers 
109 Michael James 
110 Neil Kleine 
111 Albert McMullen 
112 Sale Ebberts 
113 Mark McMillin 
114 Pat Dean 
115 Mark Weyhrich 
116 Mike Julson 
117 John Marking 
118 Buddy Feldkamp 
119 John Gaughan 
120 John Herder 
121 Kory Scheeler 
122 Randy Wilson 
123 Steve Croll 
124 Ron Brant 
125 Rick Romans 
126 Wayne Lugo 
127 Bobby Baldwin 

CL. 1/2-1600: 
1601 Brent Parkhouse 
1602 Bobby Altamirano 
1603 Sammy Ehrenberg 
1604 Garit Wallace 
1600 Brian Jeffrey 
1606 Travis Fletcher 
1607 Bryan Freeman 
1608 Chuck Collins 
1609 John Manring 
1610 Steve Roberts 
1647 Eric Allen-3rd RS 
1648 James Golden-2nd RS 
1649 David Hendrickson-3rd RS 

CLASS 5: 
501 Joe Heger 
502 Mario Reynoso 
500 George Seeley 

CL. 5-1600: 
551 Ruben Gutierrez, Jr. 
552 Jason Lakin 
553 Brent Shermak 
554 Tom Lake 
578 Marcos Nunez-2nd RS 
579 Steve Landis-3rd RS 

CLASS 7: 
701 Shawn Wanzek 
702 Jason Jernigan 
700 Craig Turner 
704 Hector Salazar 
705 Rick Taylor 
706 Barry Karakas 
707 Dan Chamlee 

CLASS 7s: 
721 Robert Land 
739 Robert Graham-1st RS 

CLASS 8: 
801 Jeff Stowers 
802 Todd Wyllie 
800 Nick Vanderwey 
804 Dave Raimonde 
805 Dave Sykes 

CLASS 9: 
900 Eric Fisher-1st RS 

CLASS 10: 
1001 Brandon Aymar 
1002 Rick Ellison 
1003 John Vance 
1004 Ray Croll 
1005 Scott Martenson 
1006 Bill Witt 
1007 Steve Myers 
1008 Ron Brookshire 
1009 Jason Hunter 
1000 Martin Christensen 
1011 Ron Dalke 
1012 Dennis Hunter 
1013 Mark Hutchins 
1014 Will Higman 
1015 Eli Yee 
1016 Mike Sandoval 
1017 Jim Anderson 
1018 Jimmy Slaughter 
1049 Kory Halopoff-1st RS 

CLASS 11: 
1148 Fernando Flores R.-2nd RS
1100 Eric Solorzano-1st RS 

SCORE LITES 
1201 Toby Gaerin 
1202 Rick St. John 
1203 Blaise Jackson 
1200 Ken Stroud 
1205 Jeff Moore 
1206 Jerry Penhall 
1207 Keith Basso 
1208 Jake Batulis 
1209 Brian Burgess 
1210 Brian Ickler 
1249 Vic Bruckmann 

STOCK FULL: 
860 John Griffin 
862 Mark Handley 

SPTS. BUGGY: 
1401 Lee Finke 
1402 Arthur Basile 
1403 Tim Price
 

John Bitting

Administrator
Posts
11,951
Reaction
2,560
The truck is finished.. He is leading points in Pro Truck, no reason to jump into the TT for Primm, Alan wants a championship before moving on.
 
Top