Updated Entry List for San Felipe

Kritter

Krittro Campbell
Posts
10,914
Reaction
296
UPDATED ENTRY LIST
March 06, 2003 - 09:22:19
TROPHY TRUCK
52 Juan Carlos Ibarra
99 Nick Baldwin
8 Dan Smith
1 Tim Herbst
12 Brian Collins
4 Gus Vildosola
7 Scott Steinberger
44 Rich Hoffman
11 Mike Dondel
5 Marty Coyne
74 Alejandro Mendez
6 Steve Sourapas
15 Jim Beaver
3 Mark Post

CLASS 1
101 John Marking
102 Bob Lofton
103 Rick Romans
104 Chuck Hovey
105 Mike Voyles
106 Alberto Coppola
107 Rick Wilson
108 Randy Wilson
109 Jeff Darland
110 Steve Croll
111 Ron Brant
112 Buddy Feldkamp
113 Kory Scheeler
114 Dale Ebberts
115 Corky McMillin
116 Mark Weyhrich
117 Michael James
118 John Gaughan
119 Bekki Wik
120 Dan Myers
100 Troy Herbst
122 Mark McMillin
123 Mike Accordino
124 Pat Dean
125 Cesar Fuentes
126 Josh Waddell
127 Scott McMillin

CLASS 1/2-1600
1601 Gerardo Iribe
1602 James Golden
1603 Bobby Altamirano
1604 Victor Orellana
1605 Leonardo Navarete
1606 Travis Fletcher
1607 Chuck Sacks
1600 Brian Jeffrey
1609 Mike Leung
1610 Garth Hutchison
1611 Jose Estolano
1612 Andrew Rusich
1613 John Manring
1614 Roberto Romo
1615 Brent Parkhouse
1616 Steve Roberts
1617 Jamie Campbell
1618 Frederico Regla J.
1619 Luis Wallace
1620 Francisco Pacheco C.
1621 Carlos Escobedo A.
1622 John Scharf
1645 David Hendrickson-5th RS
1646 Bill Stoner-4th RS
1647 Ricardo Cons Molina-3rd RS
1648 Bill Hanson-2nd RS
1649 Eric Allen-1st RS

CLASS 3
300 Donald Moss
348 Alejandro Cancino E.-2nd RS
349 Gerardo Barragan, Sr.-1st RS

CLASS 5
501 Gordon Frevel
500 George Seeley, Jr.
503 Dave Cua
504 Tom Brown
505 Joe Heger

CLASS 5-1600
551 Jason Lakin
552 Ruben Gutierrez, Jr.
550 Allan Gregory
554 Hector Garcia
555 Jose L. Herrejon B.
556 J.A. Covas
557 Ernie Negrete
558 Rob Taylor
559 Ed Fries
560 Danny Ledezma
561 Archie Negrete
562 Brent Shermak
563 Miguel Novoa
575 Juan Guevara-5th RS
576 Mario Reynoso-4th RS
577 Marcos Nunez C-3rd RS
578 Daniel Lopez-2nd RS
579 Edgar Delgado R.-1st RS

CLASS 7
701 Bruce Landfield
702 Daniel Chamlee
700 Craig Turner
704 Hector Salazar
713 A.J. DeNunzio-2nd RS
714 Romero Rodriguez

CLASS 7s
721 Robert Land
722 Cody Swanty
723 Pete Sohren
724 Danny Street
738 Bob Graham-2nd RS
739 Dave Ahles- 1st RS

CLASS 8
801 Craig Corda
802 Jeff Stowers
803 Martin Avendano
804 Mike Doherty
805 Dave Sykes
806 Joe Patelli
807 Dave Raimonde
800 Nick Vanderwey
809 Robby Fallers
810 Dennis Milner
811 Jeff Broughton

CLASS 9
901 Ken Tapert
902 Tim Hanna
903 Ed McLean
904 Luis Guevara
905 Jose Machado
906 Arturo Velazco
948 Darin McGuffin-2nd RS
900 Eric Fisher R.-1st RS

CLASS 10
1001 Mike Williams
1002 Kory Halopoff
1003 Brandon Aymar
1004 Javier Robles
1005 Ronald Brookshire
1006 Rudy Cortez
1007 Ron Dalke
1008 Ken Browne
1009 Lobsam Yee
1010 Dennis Hunter
1011 Will Higman
1012 Mike Sandoval
1013 Eli Yee
1014 Jason Hunter
1015 Jim Anderson
1016 Mark Hutchins
1017 Rick Ellison
1018 Steve Myers
1019 Sean Sessa
1000 Martin Christensen
1021 James Martin
1022 Scott Martenson
1023 Smitty Schmidt
1049 Danny Ashcraft - 1st RS

CLASS 11
1100 Eric Solorzano
1148 Fernando Flores R.
1149 Hector Sarabia

SCORE LITES
1201 Brent Mitchell
1202 Blaise Jackson
1203 Gustavo Vildosola, Jr.
1200 Ken Stroud
1205 Vic Bruckmann
1206 Keith Basso
1207 Brian Ickler
1208 Tom Ridings
1209 Jim Greenway
1210 Dennis Boyle
1211 Tom Watson
1212 Jerry Penhall
1213 Mark Kyle
1214 Toby Gaerin
1215 Rick St. John
1216 Mike Halliday
1217 Luis Barragan

STOCK FULL
860 John Griffin
861 Mark Handley
879 Bobby Barrett-1st RS

PROTRUCK
255 Alan Pflueger
220 Chet Huffman W/D 3/5
236 Rick L. Johnson W/D 2/24
227 David Scaroni
299 Steve Barlow-1st RS

SPORTMAN BUGGY
1401 Tim Price
1402 George Jackson
1499 Arthur Basile-1st RS

CLASS 21
100x Eddie Zeller
102x Joe Desrosiers

CLASS 22
2x Sydney Schneider
1x Steve Hengeveld
4x Andy Grider
5x Gabriel Manjarrez
6x Jose Meza
7x Freddie Cardenas
8x Luis Soto

CLASS 30
301x J. David Ruvalcaba
302x Joshua Lynn
303x VACATE
304x Ricardo Malo
300x Kevin Ward
306x Roberto Zaoata
307x Jim Ferguson
349x Jose Espinoza P.-1st RS

CLASS 40
400x Jim O'Neal
401x Sam Dempsey
402x Jim Ferguson
449x Dave Simpson-1st RS

CLASS 24
100a Luis Navarro
102a Doug Reid
103a Earl Thigpen
104a Joselito Muro

CLASS 25
2a Mike Cafro
3a Enrique Felix
4a Peter Irving
5a John Gregory
6a Jesus Selem
1a Jimmy Stephensen
8a David Sanchez F.
9a Alex Crosthwaite
10a Ricardo Lopez
11a Ricardo Barba
12a Wayne Matlock
13a Gilberto Santana
14a Nick Nelson
15a Jacob Briones

SPTS. M/C<
201x Angel Montiel

SPTS. M/C>
251x Steve Schwab
252x Don Myll
253x John Kuhlken
254x Stephen Stenberg w/d
255x Louie Montano
256x Gilberto Cervantes
257x David Kleiman
258x Tony Palandrani
259x Alejandro Olguin
260x Jorge Juvera V. W/D 2/27
261x Adam Neuwirth
262x Francisco Septien
263x Makoto Sato
264x Corey Keysar
265x Arturo Chavez C.
298x Charles Jirse-2nd RS
299x Joseph Rice-1st RS

SPT. ATV
51a Martin Ramirez
52a Roberto Ulloa
53a Manuel A. Soto
54a Jose Diaz
55a Arnoldo Pruneda, Jr.
56a Jorge Juvera V.
57a Carlos Juares G.
58a Alfredo Osornio A.



Kris
<A target="_blank" HREF=http://www.barneysprecision.com/fabproducts.htm> Fab Parts</A>
 

ACID_RAIN28

Well-Known Member
Posts
1,409
Reaction
60
Latest I heard from the Dondel camp is that they will be running the Race as well.

Do we have a rule book? A rule book, sir?
You know, a book with rules in it.
 

ACID_RAIN28

Well-Known Member
Posts
1,409
Reaction
60
Yup That just goes to show that I need to read slower. Woops

Do we have a rule book? A rule book, sir?
You know, a book with rules in it.
 

robert_encinas

Well-Known Member
Posts
460
Reaction
0
dont see jason baldwin on the trophy truck list or whats up with damon jeffries ? are they just running bitd?
also where is the 7sx class listings?
 
Top